Zimbabwe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bulawayo Airport

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bulawayo Airport. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bulawayo Airport with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3694,579
BustAfghanistan 6,8854,278
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,1104,418
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7224,798
FarahAfghanistan 6,8324,246
GardizAfghanistan 7,3554,570
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2984,535
HeratAfghanistan 7,0004,350
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4824,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4994,660
KabulAfghanistan 7,4314,618
KandaharAfghanistan 6,9694,331
KhostAfghanistan 7,3784,585
KunduzAfghanistan 7,5904,717
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,2924,531
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,4944,657
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4834,650
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1194,424
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4094,604
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,0664,391
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6914,158
ShkoderAlbania 6,9704,331
TiranaAlbania 6,8824,277
VloreAlbania 6,7924,220
AdrarAlgeria 6,1613,829
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8464,254
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8484,255
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,6884,156
BatnaAlgeria 6,6314,121
BecharAlgeria 6,6074,105
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7764,210
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4774,025
BiskraAlgeria 6,5574,075
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8463,633
ChlefAlgeria 6,8804,275
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6744,147
DjanetAlgeria 5,3433,320
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6474,131
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2623,891
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,3863,968
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3993,976
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2263,869
In AmenasAlgeria 5,7213,555
In SalahAlgeria 5,9593,703
MilianaAlgeria 6,8494,256
OranAlgeria 6,9114,295
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7793,591
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7254,179
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,3853,346
TebessaAlgeria 6,5324,059
TimimounAlgeria 6,2643,893
TindoufAlgeria 6,6144,110
TouggourtAlgeria 6,3693,958
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6509,725
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8474,876
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4874,652
HuamboAngola 1,589987
LuandaAngola 2,0681,285
LuenaAngola 1,305811
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,8241,134
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9564,944
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7954,844
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,8094,852
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,1744,458
ByrdAntarctica 8,7335,427
DavisAntarctica 6,3563,950
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9254,925
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,8065,472
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5015,283
AzulArgentina 8,5605,320
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6985,405
BarilocheArgentina 9,3375,802
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5075,286
CeresArgentina 8,9685,573
ChamicalArgentina 9,3455,807
ChepesArgentina 9,3375,802
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8845,520
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5625,320
CórdobaArgentina 9,1245,670
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1185,666
CorrientesArgentina 8,7525,438
EsquelArgentina 9,2645,757
EzeizaArgentina 8,5045,285
FormosaArgentina 8,7415,432
General PicoArgentina 8,9315,550
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5655,323
JuninArgentina 8,7225,420
La PlataArgentina 8,4445,247
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5955,962
La RiojaArgentina 9,4315,860
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9515,562
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,0505,624
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0165,603
Malarg EArgentina 9,4365,863
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1435,681
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3355,179
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8915,525
MendozaArgentina 9,4765,889
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4725,886
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5595,319
NeuquenArgentina 9,1825,706
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6915,401
OranArgentina 9,4315,861
ParanaArgentina 8,7715,451
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5315,301
PehuajoArgentina 8,7665,447
PergaminoArgentina 8,7125,414
PigeArgentina 8,7525,438
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0825,643
PosadasArgentina 8,4895,275
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9375,554
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5705,947
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3795,207
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8885,523
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7835,458
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0625,631
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,8025,470
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2585,753
RosarioArgentina 8,7625,445
SaltaArgentina 9,4795,890
San AntonioArgentina 8,8715,512
San LuisArgentina 9,2435,744
San RafaelArgentina 9,3715,823
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9455,559
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,2595,754
SarmientoArgentina 9,0115,599
TrelewArgentina 8,8035,470
TucumanArgentina 9,3785,827
UshuaiaArgentina 8,6315,364
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1835,707
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1265,671
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1415,680
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8974,286
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8182,994
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4296,481
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6845,396
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5716,569
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4576,498
AmberleyAustralia 12,0027,458
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,3057,025
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0517,488
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6956,025
CairnsAustralia 12,0207,469
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2406,985
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6105,351
CedunaAustralia 10,1676,318
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5397,171
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3367,044
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2106,966
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9287,412
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8607,370
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9536,185
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8646,751
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7836,701
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3034,538
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3847,074
East SaleAustralia 10,9136,781
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0735,638
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0745,639
EssendonAustralia 10,7716,693
ForrestAustralia 9,7396,052
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1496,928
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5875,336
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9976,212
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2196,351
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6476,616
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6316,606
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6677,250
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1435,682
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7066,653
LavertonAustralia 10,7536,682
LearmonthAustralia 8,7375,429
LongreachAustralia 11,5337,167
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5347,167
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2217,594
Low HeadAustralia 10,7086,654
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1027,520
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4826,514
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3245,794
MeekatharraAustralia 9,0195,605
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7706,693
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7726,694
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7536,682
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4586,499
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2406,985
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0308,097
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5417,172
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3637,061
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4936,520
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8565,503
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5336,545
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6095,350
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2485,747
RichmondAustralia 11,4687,126
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0797,506
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4757,131
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4837,136
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7896,705
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7906,705
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9957,454
TibooburraAustralia 11,0106,842
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9877,449
WaggaAustralia 11,1186,909
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2954,533
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6007,208
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4447,733
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1815,705
WoomeraAustralia 10,4796,512
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3796,450
GrazAustria 7,5674,702
InnsbruckAustria 7,6794,772
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5514,692
LinzAustria 7,7244,800
SalzburgAustria 7,7014,785
ViennaAustria 7,6884,778
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6534,756
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,9324,308
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8374,248
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9954,347
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,0304,369
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,0004,350
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3125,786
LerwickUk 9,3115,786
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0684,392
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1274,429
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0734,395
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9564,323
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0554,384
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1444,439
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,9324,308
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8634,265
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,0094,356
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,1064,416
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8255,484
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5675,324
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0615,631
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4967,765
MuharraqBahrain 5,6693,523
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3225,172
DhakaBangladesh 8,2755,142
CharnocksBarbados 10,3076,405
BrestBelarus 8,0354,993
GomelBelarus 8,0565,006
GrodnoBelarus 8,1985,094
MinskBelarus 8,2235,110
MogilevBelarus 8,2275,112
VitebskBelarus 8,3715,202
BrusselsBelgium 8,2255,111
D’UccleBelgium 8,2255,111
OstendeBelgium 8,3105,164
Belize CityBelize 13,4088,332
BeninBenin 4,1022,549
BohiconBenin 4,1922,605
CotonouBenin 4,1022,549
KandiBenin 4,4612,772
NatitingouBenin 4,5012,797
ParakouBenin 4,3312,692
SaveBenin 4,2332,630
BermudaBermuda 11,4797,133
La PazBolivia 10,0676,256
Santa CruzBolivia 9,5205,916
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1794,461
FrancistownBotswana 177110
MaunBotswana 543338
TshaneBotswana 824512
AimoresBrazil 7,2344,495
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1824,463
AltamiraBrazil 8,9275,547
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3265,795
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4714,643
ApodiBrazil 7,3324,556
AracajuBrazil 7,0704,393
AracuaiBrazil 7,4084,604
AragarcasBrazil 8,4805,270
AraxaBrazil 7,8274,864
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1574,448
BageBrazil 8,2015,096
BambuiBrazil 7,7194,797
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4614,637
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4284,616
BarcelosBrazil 10,1306,295
BarraBrazil 7,7024,786
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1175,044
BarreirasBrazil 7,8574,883
BelémBrazil 8,6035,346
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5134,669
BelterraBrazil 9,2355,739
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8684,889
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9274,926
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6574,758
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0444,998
BrevesBrazil 8,8055,471
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2024,476
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2444,502
CabroboBrazil 7,3894,592
CaceresBrazil 9,0305,611
CaetiteBrazil 7,5494,691
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0744,396
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5735,327
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2405,120
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6054,726
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5524,693
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1224,425
CaparaoBrazil 7,2884,529
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1205,046
CaratingaBrazil 7,3364,559
CaravelasBrazil 7,0954,409
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6804,773
CarolinaBrazil 8,2805,145
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9874,963
CataguasesBrazil 7,3504,567
CatalaoBrazil 7,9714,953
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9874,963
CaxiasBrazil 7,9404,934
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9874,963
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0834,401
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4014,599
ChapecoBrazil 8,1765,081
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0455,621
CipoBrazil 7,2174,485
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4375,243
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4874,653
CordeiroBrazil 7,3014,537
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7904,841
CorumbaBrazil 8,9065,534
CoximBrazil 8,6515,376
CrateusBrazil 7,6494,753
CuiabaBrazil 8,8885,523
CuritibaBrazil 7,8984,908
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5264,677
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9625,569
DouradosBrazil 8,5365,304
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,4144,607
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0755,018
EspinosaBrazil 7,5424,687
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8404,250
FloraniaBrazil 7,2124,481
FlorestaBrazil 7,3064,540
FlorianoBrazil 7,8364,869
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7754,832
FormosaBrazil 7,9904,965
FortalezaBrazil 7,4864,652
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4115,227
FrancaBrazil 7,8504,878
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0824,401
GoianiaBrazil 8,1515,065
GoiasBrazil 8,2655,136
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3394,561
GrajauBrazil 8,2305,114
GuairaBrazil 8,4235,234
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5084,666
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1534,445
IbiriteBrazil 7,5234,675
IguatuBrazil 7,4624,637
IlheusBrazil 7,1594,449
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3495,188
IndaialBrazil 7,8554,881
IpameriBrazil 8,0084,976
IraiBrazil 8,2345,116
IreceBrazil 7,5594,697
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3704,580
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5805,953
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2825,768
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4614,636
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2734,519
ItapevaBrazil 7,9004,909
ItirucuBrazil 7,2944,533
ItuacuBrazil 7,4204,611
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4465,248
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0294,989
JacobinaBrazil 7,4174,609
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3604,574
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9724,333
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8044,850
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4064,602
LavrasBrazil 7,5864,714
LencoisBrazil 7,4684,641
LinharesBrazil 7,1344,433
LondrinaBrazil 8,1435,060
MacapaBrazil 8,9305,549
MacauBrazil 7,2304,493
MaceioBrazil 6,9704,331
MachadoBrazil 7,6674,764
ManausBrazil 9,7466,056
MarabaBrazil 8,5285,299
MaringaBrazil 8,2175,106
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1695,698
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5314,680
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3204,549
MonteiroBrazil 7,1744,458
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5984,721
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4144,607
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4944,657
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3114,543
ObidosBrazil 9,3225,793
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0824,401
ParacatuBrazil 7,8904,903
ParanaBrazil 8,1385,057
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8234,861
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2525,128
ParintinsBrazil 9,4225,855
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8444,874
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1255,049
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8134,855
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5904,717
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2424,500
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3534,569
PeixeBrazil 8,2275,113
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4794,648
PicosBrazil 7,6654,763
PiraiBrazil 7,4394,623
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1475,063
PompeuBrazil 7,6414,748
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6135,352
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9865,584
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0515,003
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9376,175
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9674,951
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2785,144
PosseBrazil 7,9364,931
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5054,664
RecifeBrazil 6,9444,315
RemansoBrazil 7,6404,747
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2896,394
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3594,573
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9324,929
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2815,146
SalvadorBrazil 7,1564,447
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2085,101
SantaremBrazil 9,2185,728
SantosBrazil 7,6474,752
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8544,880
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7775,454
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3354,558
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8874,901
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3685,200
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5654,701
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1275,050
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1304,431
São PauloBrazil 7,6884,777
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8354,869
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4116,470
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4114,606
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2464,503
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5584,697
SobralBrazil 7,6714,767
SoureBrazil 8,6405,369
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8454,875
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0775,019
SurubimBrazil 7,0354,372
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9984,970
TarauacaBrazil 10,6656,627
TauaBrazil 7,5924,718
TefeBrazil 10,2256,354
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3244,551
TeresinaBrazil 7,8764,894
TiriosBrazil 9,5255,919
TorresBrazil 7,8444,874
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4585,256
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2715,140
TriunfoBrazil 7,2874,528
TucuruiBrazil 8,6485,374
TuriacuBrazil 8,2735,141
UaupesBrazil 10,6086,592
UbatubaBrazil 7,5354,683
UberabaBrazil 7,9224,923
VassourasBrazil 7,4224,612
VicosaBrazil 7,3824,587
VitoriaBrazil 7,1384,436
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3434,563
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2115,102
BurgasBulgaria 6,9534,320
LomBulgaria 7,1194,424
PlevenBulgaria 7,0644,389
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9244,303
SadovoBulgaria 6,9214,301
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8684,268
SofiaBulgaria 6,9894,343
VarnaBulgaria 7,0304,368
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8813,033
BurundiBurundi 1,8591,155
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0455,621
SiemreapCambodia 9,0235,607
BatouriCameroon 3,1361,949
DoualaCameroon 3,3742,097
GarouaCameroon 3,6652,277
MamfeCameroon 3,5582,211
MarouaCameroon 3,7352,321
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4602,150
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4592,149
YaoundeCameroon 3,2442,016
YokoCameroon 3,3522,083
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,8869,871
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,8379,841
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5349,031
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1806,947
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2277,598
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6478,481
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8678,617
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,3547,677
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,8139,826
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6458,479
Banff, AbCanada 15,3549,541
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9478,046
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3737,067
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,2489,475
Bissett, MbCanada 14,1028,763
Blue River, BcCanada 15,4979,630
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8017,955
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,8929,875
Brandon, MbCanada 14,4258,964
Broadview, SkCanada 14,5859,064
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,1607,556
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,0149,951
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5056,528
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,6319,713
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8788,624
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,2709,489
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,7298,532
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,9689,922
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,0447,484
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,2937,639
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,3827,694
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,1628,801
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,0479,972
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,0519,974
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5117,153
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,5969,692
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6487,859
Charlo, NbCanada 12,0067,461
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,7297,289
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,7317,290
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,9459,908
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9217,408
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,4368,349
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,9458,044
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,9617,433
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7638,553
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,1318,781
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3657,684
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,8629,236
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1208,153
Comox, BcCanada 15,9689,922
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,1538,795
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,0628,117
Coronation, AbCanada 15,0639,361
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,4669,611
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,4427,110
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,3918,943
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,2719,490
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,4099,575
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3987,083
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,4707,749
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,4677,747
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9268,654
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9898,072
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,1109,390
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,0829,372
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,0919,378
Edson, AbCanada 15,2489,475
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,9809,930
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0168,710
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6559,107
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,8989,879
Eureka, NtCanada 12,6647,870
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,3628,925
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,6389,096
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,7779,183
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1209,396
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,2289,463
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,8249,212
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,5939,068
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,2579,481
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,8889,252
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9907,451
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9787,443
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3467,672
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,1936,955
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8798,625
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,9749,927
Golden, BcCanada 15,4289,587
Goose, NfCanada 11,7177,281
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2138,211
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,2549,479
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8357,354
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6657,249
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,3559,542
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7237,285
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7257,286
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9978,077
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7147,279
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2358,224
Hay River, NtCanada 14,6959,132
Hope, BcCanada 15,8139,826
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9948,696
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8607,992
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,5049,013
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,3467,672
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0418,104
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,0159,331
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,6609,731
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1948,199
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1968,200
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,6539,727
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0418,725
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7377,915
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,4528,981
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,1308,781
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,2957,640
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5517,799
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5429,036
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3748,310
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,0228,713
Langara, BcCanada 15,9039,883
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5468,418
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,2779,493
London, OnCanada 13,0958,137
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,6287,847
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,2258,839
Lytton, BcCanada 15,7569,791
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,0608,115
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7087,897
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1619,421
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0289,338
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,9309,899
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,1319,402
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,9369,903
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8447,360
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1557,553
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5017,768
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5267,784
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,7849,187
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0578,114
Morden, MbCanada 14,3188,897
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9568,051
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8717,377
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,9609,918
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,7317,290
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4037,707
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6709,116
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,8369,219
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9718,060
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6747,876
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6737,875
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1099,389
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,2148,211
Penticton, BcCanada 15,7009,756
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8077,958
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8788,003
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,7188,525
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,0009,943
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4737,130
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,0089,948
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,3098,892
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,6599,109
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5309,651
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8129,826
Princeton, BcCanada 14,5449,038
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,1058,144
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3627,682
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,5909,688
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,1989,444
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9718,682
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,7179,146
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7219,148
Resolute, NtCanada 13,1058,143
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,5189,643
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4497,736
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4297,102
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,1629,422
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9177,405
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,9579,916
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,8727,999
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9417,420
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7749,180
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3618,302
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,1567,554
Scott, SkCanada 14,8929,254
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,0437,484
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7187,281
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3677,685
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,4889,003
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9268,654
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8618,613
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,0459,349
Smithers, BcCanada 15,6429,720
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4587,120
Summerside, PeCanada 11,7877,325
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,9249,274
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,9329,279
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4987,145
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,3088,270
Terrace, BcCanada 15,7279,773
Teslin, YtCanada 15,3139,516
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,3508,917
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,5949,069
Thompson, MbCanada 14,0848,752
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7048,516
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1198,152
Tofino, BcCanada 16,0629,981
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9568,051
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9758,063
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8117,961
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6488,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,5787,195
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,4648,988
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8537,987
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,9189,891
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,0179,332
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,9559,293
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,9729,925
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,0109,949
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1327,539
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0348,100
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,2129,453
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,3109,514
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0978,139
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2408,227
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2388,847
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6359,094
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9007,395
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5219,024
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,5449,038
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1274,429
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2294,492
SalCape Verde 6,9574,323
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,9311,821
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4292,131
AbecheChad 3,8602,399
FayaChad 4,3512,704
MoundouChad 3,4622,152
N’DjamenaChad 3,8722,406
AntofagastaChile 10,0046,217
AricaChile 10,2056,342
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1845,707
ChicoChile 9,1575,691
ChillanChile 9,5965,963
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6726,011
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8286,107
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2995,779
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5965,963
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0996,276
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0878,132
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,6015,345
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8056,093
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5085,908
ParronChile 9,5785,952
Puerto AysenChile 9,2785,765
Puerto MonttChile 9,4755,888
Punta ArenasChile 8,8525,501
QuinteroChile 9,6916,022
SantiagoChile 9,6125,973
SewellChile 9,5615,941
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5525,936
ValdiviaChile 9,5565,938
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4715,885
VallenarChile 9,7556,062
ValparaisoChile 9,6676,007
AltaiChina 9,5765,950
BeijingChina 11,2286,977
ChangchunChina 12,0597,493
ChangduChina 9,2615,755
ChangshaChina 10,5096,530
ChengduChina 9,8226,104
ChongqingChina 9,9926,209
DuianChina 9,6085,970
ErlianChina 11,0186,847
GanzhouChina 10,6206,599
GuangzhouChina 10,3756,447
HaikouChina 9,9356,174
HailarChina 11,7557,305
HamiChina 9,6275,982
HetanChina 8,3225,171
JiuquanChina 9,8196,101
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2445,123
KashiChina 8,2415,121
KunmingChina 9,4405,866
LanzhouChina 10,0646,254
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6775,392
NanchangChina 10,8066,715
NanjingChina 11,1866,951
NanningChina 9,8496,121
PingbianChina 10,6706,630
QingdaoChina 11,4497,114
QiqiharChina 12,0207,469
RuoqiangChina 9,0215,605
ShanghaiChina 11,4037,086
ShantouChina 10,6906,643
ShenyangChina 11,8677,374
TaiyuanChina 10,8436,738
TaoyuanChina 11,1846,950
TengchongChina 9,0645,633
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2895,772
Xi’AnChina 10,4056,466
XichangChina 9,5385,927
YanjiChina 12,3747,689
YichangChina 10,4666,504
YinchuanChina 10,3576,436
YiningChina 8,9055,534
ZhengzhouChina 10,8266,727
ZhijiangChina 10,1886,331
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7357,292
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7207,283
AraucaColombia 11,2496,990
BarranquillaColombia 11,8057,336
Benito SalasColombia 11,5747,192
BogotáColombia 11,5197,158
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4667,125
El CaranoColombia 11,8147,341
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1756,945
MatecanaColombia 11,6897,263
PeralesColombia 11,6137,217
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8796,760
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8677,374
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5827,819
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7577,306
VanguardiaColombia 11,4437,111
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7406,674
YariguiesColombia 11,5677,188
MoroniComoros 1,8151,128
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,7557,926
LimonCosta Rica 12,6327,850
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8227,968
San JoseCosta Rica 12,7427,918
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3844,588
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0514,382
SibenikCroatia 7,2064,478
SplitCroatia 7,1724,457
ZagrebCroatia 7,4314,617
CamagueyCuba 12,4497,736
CasablancaCuba 12,9378,039
HavanaCuba 12,9388,040
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2486,990
FamagustaCyprus 6,1563,826
LarnacaCyprus 6,1263,807
LimassolCyprus 6,1003,791
NicosiaCyprus 6,1543,824
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7824,836
ChebCzech Republic 7,9554,943
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8214,860
PragueCzech Republic 7,9244,924
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6291,633
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3581,466
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2491,398
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 936582
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,526948
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5535,315
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4735,265
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6055,347
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6765,391
MarstalDenmark 8,5015,283
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4735,265
OdenseDenmark 8,5595,318
RandersDenmark 8,6795,393
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4755,266
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6635,383
TønderDenmark 8,5435,309
TylstrupDenmark 8,7595,443
TystofteDenmark 8,5285,299
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7505,437
VestervigDenmark 8,7475,435
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8542,395
Melville HallDominica 10,5846,577
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6867,262
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5337,166
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6467,237
BaniDominican Republic 11,5927,203
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6677,250
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5377,169
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5907,202
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6497,239
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5957,205
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7727,315
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,7157,280
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,7267,287
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4757,131
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6287,226
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4987,145
HigueyDominican Republic 11,4387,108
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7437,297
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6687,250
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6507,239
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7477,300
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4617,122
La VegaDominican Republic 11,6387,232
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5307,165
LuperonDominican Republic 11,7057,273
MichesDominican Republic 11,4857,137
MocaDominican Republic 11,6467,237
MoncionDominican Republic 11,7117,277
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7757,317
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5557,180
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5767,194
NeybaDominican Republic 11,7067,274
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7267,286
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5977,207
PoloDominican Republic 11,6817,258
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6617,246
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7447,298
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6097,214
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6217,222
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4927,141
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5217,159
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,6347,229
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5207,158
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5617,184
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6827,259
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,6177,219
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6967,268
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,4297,102
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5487,176
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6667,250
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,7337,291
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5527,178
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6847,260
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5887,201
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5777,194
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7487,301
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5767,194
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6597,245
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0928,135
CanarEcuador 11,7357,292
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8497,363
IzobambaEcuador 11,7837,322
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8847,385
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7017,271
MilagroEcuador 11,8217,346
OtavaloEcuador 11,7787,319
PichilingueEcuador 11,8487,363
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9557,429
PuyoEcuador 11,6757,255
QuitoEcuador 11,7847,323
RumipambaEcuador 11,7627,309
San GabrielEcuador 11,7467,299
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,6953,539
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5623,456
AswanEgypt 4,9123,052
AsyutEgypt 5,2393,255
BahariyaEgypt 5,3763,341
Beni SuefEgypt 5,4653,396
CairoEgypt 5,5823,469
DabaaEgypt 5,6773,527
DakhlaEgypt 5,0623,145
El ArishEgypt 5,7083,547
El TorEgypt 5,3903,349
FarafraEgypt 5,2353,253
HelwanEgypt 5,5543,451
HurguadaEgypt 5,2733,277
IsmailiaEgypt 5,6413,505
KhargaEgypt 5,0623,145
KosseirEgypt 5,1683,211
LuxorEgypt 5,0993,169
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,7113,549
MinyaEgypt 5,3533,327
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7173,553
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5553,452
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3733,339
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5333,438
SalloumEgypt 5,7433,569
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4833,407
SohagEgypt 5,1893,225
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4473,385
TahrirEgypt 5,6383,504
TantaEgypt 5,6553,514
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4588,363
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3878,319
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4488,356
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3968,324
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4182,124
AsmaraEritrea 4,0842,538
AssabEritrea 3,9892,479
MassawaEritrea 4,1352,570
TallinEstonia 8,8385,492
TartuEstonia 8,7075,410
VilsandiEstonia 8,7405,431
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4122,120
GonderEthiopia 3,7462,328
NegeleEthiopia 3,0631,903
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0374,995
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6445,993
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6776,014
Laucala BayFiji 14,6459,101
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6119,080
NandiFiji 14,6119,080
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,6019,073
HelsinkiFinland 8,9235,545
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9395,555
JoensuuFinland 9,1945,714
JokioinenFinland 9,0005,593
JyvskylFinland 9,1685,697
KajaaniFinland 9,3745,825
KuopioFinland 9,2205,730
KuusamoFinland 9,5615,941
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0145,602
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9455,559
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1205,667
OuluFinland 9,4505,872
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7186,039
TampereFinland 9,0715,637
TurkuFinland 8,9735,576
VaasaFinland 9,2565,752
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1824,463
BiarritzFrance 7,7014,785
BordeauxFrance 7,7994,846
BrestFrance 8,2905,151
CaenFrance 8,2145,104
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9104,915
DijonFrance 7,8444,874
GourdonFrance 7,7144,793
GrenobleFrance 7,6104,729
Le MansFrance 8,0695,014
LilleFrance 8,2385,119
LyonFrance 7,6914,779
MarseilleFrance 7,4504,629
MontpellierFrance 7,5064,664
NancyFrance 7,9574,944
NantesFrance 8,0595,008
NiceFrance 7,4094,604
ParisFrance 8,0865,025
PerpignanFrance 7,4604,636
StrasbourgFrance 7,9044,912
ToulonFrance 7,3934,594
ToulouseFrance 7,6024,724
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2555,751
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3805,829
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2545,751
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,1595,692
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4535,874
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,43410,212
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9609,918
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9629,919
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6319,713
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8989,258
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,12010,017
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1899,439
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,0913,164
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,9123,052
BitamGabon 3,0871,919
CocobeachGabon 3,1241,941
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6181,627
LambarnGabon 2,9341,823
LastourvilleGabon 2,7461,707
LibrevilleGabon 3,0911,921
MakokouGabon 2,8611,778
MayumbaGabon 2,6841,668
MitzicGabon 2,9691,845
MkamboGabon 2,8341,761
MoandaGabon 2,6481,645
MouilaGabon 2,7801,728
Port-GentilGabon 3,0471,894
TchibanGabon 2,7001,678
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9028,017
BanjulGambia 6,1883,845
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1414,437
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0644,389
BerlinGermany 8,1955,093
BrockenGermany 8,1765,080
CologneGermany 8,1725,078
DresdenGermany 8,0444,998
ErfurtGermany 8,0825,022
EssenGermany 8,2185,107
FichtelbergGermany 7,9834,961
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0424,998
GeisenheimGermany 8,0455,000
GorlitzGermany 8,0274,988
HamburgGermany 8,3825,209
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3835,209
HannoverGermany 8,2665,136
HelgolandGermany 8,4855,273
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7434,812
KarlsruheGermany 7,9324,929
KasselGermany 8,1485,063
KonstanzGermany 7,7734,831
LeipzigGermany 8,0975,032
LindenbergGermany 8,1545,067
MagdeburgGermany 8,1905,089
MunichGermany 7,7844,837
MünsterGermany 8,2605,133
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2945,154
NurembergGermany 7,9214,922
NurnbergGermany 7,9234,923
PotsdamGermany 8,1915,090
RostockGermany 8,4015,220
SchleswigGermany 8,4865,273
StuttgartGermany 7,8884,902
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0545,005
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7044,787
AccraGhana 4,2442,638
KumasiGhana 4,4452,762
TamaleGhana 4,5972,857
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1954,471
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7744,209
AthensGreece 6,4724,022
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4424,003
ChiosGreece 6,4974,037
CorfuGreece 6,6924,159
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8034,228
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,1653,831
IoanninaGreece 6,6894,157
KalamataGreece 6,3853,968
KerkiraGreece 6,6924,159
Kythira IslandGreece 6,2883,907
LamiaGreece 6,5834,091
LarissaGreece 6,6644,141
LemnosGreece 6,6714,145
LimnosGreece 6,6744,147
MethoniGreece 6,3633,954
MilosGreece 6,3243,930
MitiliniGreece 6,5734,085
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5774,087
NaxosGreece 6,3603,952
PatrasGreece 6,5194,051
RhodesGreece 6,2743,898
SamosGreece 6,4203,990
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5734,084
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,1903,846
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7564,199
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,4323,997
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,4744,023
AasiaatGreenland 11,7387,294
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0026,837
AputiteqGreenland 10,9296,792
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2086,965
FrederikshbGreenland 11,3737,068
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,7207,283
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6857,261
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,7956,708
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6877,262
JulianehbGreenland 11,1416,923
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6027,210
Kap TobinGreenland 10,7896,705
NanortalikGreenland 11,0746,881
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1306,916
NordGreenland 11,5657,187
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,5497,177
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,3607,681
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,9676,815
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,5997,208
UpernavikGreenland 11,9607,432
UummannaqGreenland 11,7697,313
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6336,607
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6326,607
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5598,426
BokeGuinea 5,8683,646
ConakryGuinea 5,6733,525
FaranahGuinea 5,4523,388
KankanGuinea 5,3523,326
KindiaGuinea 5,6383,503
KissidougouGuinea 5,3523,326
LabeGuinea 5,6733,525
MacentaGuinea 5,2413,257
MamouGuinea 5,5903,474
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0823,158
SiguiriGuinea 5,4153,365
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9963,726
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9316,171
TimehriGuyana 9,9296,170
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7987,331
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,62912,198
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,31812,004
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,48012,105
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,16011,906
Midway IslandHawaii 17,23210,708
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,47312,101
CatacamasHonduras 13,0918,135
CholutecaHonduras 13,1708,184
La CeibaHonduras 13,2118,210
La MesaHonduras 13,3148,273
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8798,003
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3838,317
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1998,202
TelaHonduras 13,2758,249
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4076,467
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4066,467
BudapestHungary 7,5694,703
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5594,697
DebrecenHungary 7,5384,684
KeszthelyHungary 7,5124,668
MiskolcHungary 7,6144,732
PecsHungary 7,4154,608
SzegedHungary 7,4184,610
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5774,709
AkureyriIceland 10,3046,403
DalatangiIceland 10,1336,297
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,0996,276
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,1506,307
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3036,402
ReykhólarIceland 10,4206,475
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3096,406
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4116,469
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1966,336
AgraIndia 7,4724,643
AhmedabadIndia 6,7634,203
AkolaIndia 6,9454,316
AllahabadIndia 7,6474,752
AmritsarIndia 7,5684,703
BangaloreIndia 6,4914,034
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4163,987
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,6694,766
BikanerIndia 7,1824,463
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7304,182
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4755,266
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4755,266
DaltonganjIndia 7,7494,815
DarbhangaIndia 8,0344,992
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8735,513
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,8825,519
DumkaIndia 8,0324,991
DwarkaIndia 6,4434,004
GoaIndia 6,3233,929
GuwahatiIndia 8,5105,288
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8524,258
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,9854,340
JagdalpurIndia 7,2654,515
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0234,986
KotaIndia 7,1614,450
KozhikodeIndia 6,2233,867
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9424,936
LudhianaIndia 7,5854,713
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2413,878
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7564,820
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4764,024
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0104,356
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1394,436
New DelhiIndia 7,5104,667
PambanIndia 6,4233,992
PuneIndia 6,5344,060
SagarIndia 7,2994,536
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7524,817
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,1643,831
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,1643,831
VeravalIndia 6,4283,994
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2934,532
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,8606,749
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,7806,077
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5455,310
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,1316,296
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7146,658
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5837,198
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0775,019
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9107,401
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0685,013
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0385,616
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1797,568
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6155,975
AbadanIran 5,9833,718
ArakIran 6,4183,988
BabolsarIran 6,7944,222
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0433,755
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7544,197
Bandar LengehIran 5,8953,664
BirjandIran 6,7184,175
BushehrIran 5,9453,694
ChahbaharIran 6,1103,797
DezfulIran 6,1833,842
EsfahanIran 6,3373,938
IranshahrIran 6,2853,906
KermanIran 6,3593,952
KermanshahIran 6,3553,949
Khoram AbadIran 6,2993,914
MashhadIran 7,0574,385
OroomiehIran 6,6394,126
RamsarIran 6,7384,187
RashtIran 6,7444,191
SemnanIran 6,7124,171
ShahroudIran 6,8584,262
ShirazIran 6,0803,778
TabrizIran 6,7194,175
TeheranIran 6,6394,126
YazdIran 6,3883,969
ZahedanIran 6,4994,038
ZanjanIran 6,6414,127
BaghdadIraq 6,1493,821
BasraIraq 5,9863,720
BelmulletIreland 9,0395,617
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8545,502
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9545,564
ClonesIreland 8,9325,550
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9765,578
CorkIreland 8,7705,450
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7655,447
DublinIreland 8,8265,485
KilkennyIreland 8,7885,461
Malin HeadIreland 9,0445,620
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7235,420
ShannonIreland 8,8595,505
ValentiaIreland 8,8445,496
EilatIsrael 5,5533,451
HaifaIsrael 5,9143,675
JerusalemIsrael 5,8123,612
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8233,618
AlbengaItaly 7,4234,613
AlgheroItaly 7,0644,390
AmendolaItaly 6,9734,333
AnconaItaly 7,2424,500
ArezzoItaly 7,2634,513
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9094,294
BergamoItaly 7,5504,692
BolognaItaly 7,3904,592
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5944,719
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,7584,200
BrindisiItaly 6,8374,248
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8964,285
CameriItaly 7,5624,699
CampobassoItaly 6,9974,348
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,9484,318
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8684,268
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9674,329
Cape MeleItaly 7,4124,606
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8184,237
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5484,069
CerviaItaly 7,3344,558
CiampinoItaly 7,0704,393
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3694,579
Cisa PassItaly 7,4184,610
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1124,420
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5854,714
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,4624,016
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,6714,146
DecimomannuItaly 6,9104,294
DobbiacoItaly 7,6024,724
FalconaraItaly 7,2454,502
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3164,546
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9684,330
FonniItaly 6,9814,338
FrontoneItaly 7,2494,504
FrosinoneItaly 7,0364,372
GelaItaly 6,5254,055
GenoaItaly 7,4414,624
GhediItaly 7,5094,666
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,8664,267
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9554,322
GrossetoItaly 7,2074,479
GrottaglieItaly 6,8314,245
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0914,406
GuidoniaItaly 7,0864,404
IstranaItaly 7,4944,657
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3993,977
LatinaItaly 7,0344,371
LatronicoItaly 6,8104,232
LecceItaly 6,7884,218
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2234,488
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8304,244
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,6164,111
MilanItaly 7,5384,684
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5714,705
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1664,453
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9324,308
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0554,384
PadovaItaly 7,4704,642
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5694,703
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,6594,138
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,6714,146
PantelleriaItaly 6,5564,074
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4434,625
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,9304,306
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2094,480
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1014,413
PiacenzaItaly 7,4694,642
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3234,551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3574,572
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9664,328
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8744,272
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0574,385
PrizziItaly 6,6144,110
RadicofaniItaly 7,2054,477
Resia PassItaly 7,6444,750
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3054,540
RivoltoItaly 7,5044,663
Rolle PassItaly 7,5664,702
RomeItaly 7,0874,404
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0774,398
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4794,648
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4084,603
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9864,341
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,7384,187
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3764,584
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0644,390
Scuro MountainItaly 6,7204,176
SigonellaItaly 6,5444,067
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8284,243
TarvisioItaly 7,5504,692
TermoliItaly 7,0374,373
TorinoItaly 7,5374,683
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5564,696
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6594,138
TrevicoItaly 6,9294,306
TrevisoItaly 7,4884,653
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4584,634
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5424,687
UdineItaly 7,5104,667
Ustica IslandItaly 6,7254,179
VeniceItaly 7,4694,641
VeronaItaly 7,4914,655
VicenzaItaly 7,4934,656
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1084,417